Sidewalk Concern at 5703 U 148 Street NW

OPENED 6 days ago #8022351585
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Sidewalk of path ends with no crosswalk or ramp to cross road

Issue: Uneven/Slanted

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 5703U 148 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28202.96245178891, 5929212.044526819

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49510382934956, -113.5749998277055

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 03:00pm Reopened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:33am Closed
Sat Apr 03, 2021 10:56am Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone