Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11623 88 Street NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 5 days ago #8022355206
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

Unsightly and constantly overflowing garbage

Where: City Street



address: 11623 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34727.893412129604, 5937376.492863796

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56807587810681, -113.4757722352758

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:33pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Apr 06, 2021 12:13pm Reopened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 01:48pm Closed
Mon Apr 05, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone