Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10819 107 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022356319
Photo_20210405_183853
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

Glass on road near park and walkway

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near 10819 107 street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10823 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32841.20508950365, 5935779.605206451

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55384838, -113.50441888

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:18am Closed
Tue Apr 06, 2021 02:42pm Reopened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:14am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Apr 05, 2021 06:43pm Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 06:42pm Submitted via Android Android