Graffiti Public Property at 12120 103 Avenue NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 5 days ago #8022360318
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Graffiti on the recycling bin

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? Yes



address: 12120 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31018.027256880938, 5934778.03164091

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54495946436311, -113.53202929697

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 05:00pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone