Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2630 Sir Arthur Currie Way NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022360767
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Garage cans overfull

Where: City Street



address: 2630 SIR ARTHUR CURRIE WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 32820.622601944175, 5941452.399142915

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60482266142115, -113.5041333177776

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:09pm Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:33pm Reopened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:50pm Closed
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:50pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone