Streetlight Maintenance at 17151 94a Ave NW Summerlea

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022361968
20210405_210534_018
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Street light out. on 171 st - immediately south of 94 ave. NW On the side of the Californian. been out for long time.

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 17151 94A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25340.879533191925, 5933147.285046973

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53061049999999, -113.6178104

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:34am Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:35am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:35am Submitted via Web Web