Graffiti Public Property at 10203 116 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022361987
Photo_20210407_103439
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Multiple offensive graffiti tagged on utility box on NE corner of 102 Ave and 116 St. Repeat offenders.

Type: Other

Offensive? Yes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10203 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31741.814654280846, 5934572.649602788

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54307076, -113.52113072

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:16pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:37am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:37am Submitted via Android Android