Street Sweeping at 1096 Goodwin Circle NW

CLOSED about 18 hours ago #8022364630
Photo_20210407_182646
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

The inside of the loop was missed today. Only the outside was done (and there is only one way in and out).

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1096 GOODWIN CIRCLE NW

coordinates x,y: 21579.76901828074, 5929572.869512292

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49865933, -113.67478017

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 04:04pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:27pm Submitted via Android Android