Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.54 E113.49

OPENED 5 days ago #8022365183
Photo_20210408_085349
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Garbage at transit stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1591

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10031 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33564.80278500203, 5934266.427097076

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5402059, -113.4936624

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:54am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:54am Submitted via Android Android