Traffic Sign at 10227 88 Street NW

OPENED 5 days ago #8022367061
Photo_20210408_133852
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Traffic signs on ice below Dawson Bridge

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10245 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35253.670229838644, 5935196.1936886525

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54844976, -113.46808165

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:41pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:41pm Submitted via Android Android