Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11852 55 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022367390
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Bottles and bike cart in the roadway

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 11852 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38001.26832906564, 5937811.0868336465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57175415873593, -113.4263094328435

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:45pm Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone