Traffic Sign at 13526 105 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022379216
Photo_20210413_090315
Submitted Tue Apr 13, 2021

South side of 135a ave just West of 105 st, missing No Stop sign at the marked crosswalk.

Issue: Missing Sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13526 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32888.125340086866, 5940601.712469285

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5971746, -113.5032032

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 14, 2021 10:23am Closed
Tue Apr 13, 2021 09:04am Opened
Tue Apr 13, 2021 09:03am Submitted via Android Android