City Maintained Sidewalk at 11825 88 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8022392675
Photo_20210416_131320
Submitted Fri Apr 16, 2021

Massive ant Hill on city property

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Massive anthill needs removing

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11825 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34698.71569335271, 5937715.672072608

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5711255, -113.476175

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 30, 2021 11:08am Closed
Mon Apr 19, 2021 10:34am Reopened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 08:01am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 16, 2021 01:14pm Opened
Fri Apr 16, 2021 01:13pm Submitted via Android Android