Overflowing Garbage Cans at 13680 50 Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8022408635
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Full can at transit stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 13680 50 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38808.118019049136, 5940555.345572142

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59635333, -113.41378833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:13pm Closed
Wed Apr 21, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone