Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2104 143 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 2104 143 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 41623.553639528014, 5941629.828781617
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60579198007314, -113.3711194160407
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 03, 2021 11:05am | Reopened |
Mon May 03, 2021 11:05am | Closed with status: . |
Mon Apr 26, 2021 06:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 12:19pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 12:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |