Street Sweeping at 5015 111 Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8022499622
Photo_20210515_233100
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Multi use pathway in between Kingsway TC and Kingsway LRT station

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Bike Lane



address: 5015 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32125.8800531247, 5928157.494824112

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4854032, -113.5159941

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:04pm Closed
Sat May 15, 2021 11:32pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 11:31pm Submitted via Android Android