Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3263 36 A Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 3263 36A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40402.37989677505, 5926452.493378923
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46951293945312, -113.3915271762989
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 28, 2021 09:53am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed May 26, 2021 03:04pm | Opened |
Wed May 26, 2021 03:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |