Overgrown Trees - Public Property at N53.55 E113.51
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10698 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32690.91999045758, 5935469.791032561
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5510739, -113.506719
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 18, 2021 04:13pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 02:25pm | Reopened |
Wed Jun 02, 2021 06:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jun 01, 2021 09:51pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 01, 2021 09:51pm | Submitted via Android |