Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 939 110a St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 24 RUNNING CREEK POINT NW
coordinates x,y: 32320.685486375576, 5923154.959591638
coordinates lat,lng: 53.440439965836504, -113.51357338916321
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:45am | Reopened |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:45am | Closed with status: . |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 12:26pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 11:16am | Opened |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 11:15am | Submitted via Web |