Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8712 Summerside Grande Boulevard SW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 8712 SUMMERSIDE GRANDE BOULEVARD SW
coordinates x,y: 35424.031447325535, 5920648.3047679365
coordinates lat,lng: 53.41771663959167, -113.4671518875759
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 14, 2021 11:46am | Closed |
Wed Jun 09, 2021 02:12pm | Reopened |
Tue Jun 08, 2021 07:21am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:06pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |