Overflowing Garbage Cans at 567 Chappelle Drive SW

CLOSED about 17 hours ago #8022596624
Photo_20210609_180337
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Overflowing trash

Where: Park or Sports Field

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 567 CHAPPELLE DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 28326.223059888347, 5918712.905619703

coordinates lat,lng: 53.400754, -113.5740872

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:25pm Closed
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:04pm Submitted via Android Android