Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10955 50 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 11 days ago #8022602822
Photo_20210611_101714
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

In Goldbar, tree down near blue shack just west of building

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10955 50 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39316.38044696846, 5936142.753088231

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55666667, -113.40666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:46pm Reopened with status: .
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:20am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:19am Submitted via Android Android