Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7416 18 Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - about 1 month ago #8022602976
Photo_20210611_103845
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Over grown trees

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 7416 18 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36738.50780805427, 5924000.135641758

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4477452, -113.4469897

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 16, 2021 12:11pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Jun 15, 2021 05:38pm Reopened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:04am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:39am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:39am Submitted via Android Android