Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 2413 111 A Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 2413 111A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32059.98210300871, 5924940.764025083
coordinates lat,lng: 53.45650264, -113.51731494
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 31, 2021 12:04pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 15, 2021 12:09pm | Reopened |
Mon Jun 14, 2021 07:22am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:09pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:08pm | Submitted via Android |