Potholes at 3024 133 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8022606373
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Big path holes some other parts also into the same street

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Single



address: 3024 133 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40506.6031076358, 5940319.319624363

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59410413297734, -113.3881642694126

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 09:18am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:31pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone