Road Maintenance at 5105 107 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 1 day ago #8022611085
Photo_20210613_220613
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Sink hole ?

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Left

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5105 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32679.49299208495, 5928491.422977722

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4883697, -113.507619

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:09pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 15, 2021 02:36pm Reopened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:18pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:07pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:06pm Submitted via Android Android