Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 4007 108 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 4007 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32477.138141202824, 5927131.666242881
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47616389, -113.51080833
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Aug 21, 2021 04:09pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Tue Aug 10, 2021 01:34pm | Reopened |
Mon Aug 09, 2021 03:09pm | Closed |
Sat Jul 17, 2021 06:30pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 17, 2021 06:29pm | Submitted via Android |