Streetlight Maintenance at 9128 99 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 11 days ago #8022790603
Photo_20210721_222146
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Light out on Sask Dr just west of 99 St

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9909 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 34042.27651335866, 5932820.131693558

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52717941, -113.48661706

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:23pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:22pm Submitted via Android Android