Streetlight Maintenance at 13536 123 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 11 days ago #8022790611
Photo_20210721_230409
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Laneway Light north of my property

Issue: Streetlight Flickering

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Rear

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13536 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30863.203565714502, 5940632.320286038

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5975727, -113.5337868

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:13am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:06pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:06pm Submitted via Android Android