City Maintained Sidewalk at 9170 Walterdale Hill NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022801143
Photo_20210724_131627
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Broken glass, south side under the Walterdale

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Southeast

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9170 WALTERDALE HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 33081.81342696977, 5932787.44401468

coordinates lat,lng: 53.526947, -113.5011044

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 08:26pm Closed
Sat Jul 24, 2021 01:18pm Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 01:18pm Submitted via Android Android