Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8109 102 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022825472
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 30, 2021

Broken glass filling 2 parking stalls in high traffic area

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 8109 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33587.23874283556, 5931691.805721438

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51706999999999, -113.4936

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 31, 2021 10:07am Closed
Fri Jul 30, 2021 09:39am Opened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone