Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9704 153 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9706 153 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33564.26253827591, 5942475.085688808
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61396489, -113.49278849
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 12, 2021 10:55am | Closed |
Sat Aug 07, 2021 09:17am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 03, 2021 07:31am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 11:59am | Opened |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 11:59am | Submitted via Android |