Streetlight Maintenance at 9537 105 Street NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? Other
Location on property? In the Front
address: 9537 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33080.05501200537, 5933173.490070127
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53041596242693, -113.501090151588
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 02, 2021 07:24am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Aug 02, 2021 07:04am | Opened |
Mon Aug 02, 2021 07:04am | Submitted via iPhone |