(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10019 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8022848776
Photo_20210805_123145
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk by grate is eroded, wheelchair got stuck.

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10019 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33661.36963824188, 5934597.622570152

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5431757, -113.4921701

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:37am Closed
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:33pm Submitted via Android Android