(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 1330 119 B Street NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8022868135
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 10, 2021

Raised sidewalk tripping hazard

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side



address: 1330 119B STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30322.644696466665, 5923774.295357689

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44612382932422, -113.5435831973105

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:24pm Closed
Tue Aug 10, 2021 11:58am Opened
Tue Aug 10, 2021 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone