Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 3210 16 A Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 3210 16A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40584.49590780269, 5923585.711897667
coordinates lat,lng: 53.44373939486504, -113.3891544175016
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:23am | Closed |
Wed Dec 08, 2021 05:34pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Aug 16, 2021 07:33am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 06:45am | Opened |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 06:45am | Submitted via iPhone |