Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10707 32 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 29 days ago #8022890977
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 16, 2021

Pine needs to be cut back and shrub on opposite side needs a a drastic prune as it blocks being able to change the CL sign

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10707 32A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32926.63829809625, 5925915.969791206

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46521212244915, -113.5041652792952

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 16, 2021 08:36am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Aug 16, 2021 08:12am Opened
Mon Aug 16, 2021 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone