Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10707 32 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 29 days ago #8022906089
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Back of community league sign This Is the side we change the sign from. We can't access the sign with the tree this close and this fall.

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10707 32A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32916.52090941742, 5925912.348932648

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46518021859828, -113.5043180074963

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:42am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:34am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone