City Maintained Sidewalk at 4608 209 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022914770
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 20, 2021

Broken glass on sidewalk

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Trails between houses



address: 4608 209 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21241.35734430842, 5928082.448143394

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48528039833478, -113.6799809829604

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 21, 2021 08:17am Closed
Fri Aug 20, 2021 08:57pm Opened
Fri Aug 20, 2021 08:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone