City Maintained Sidewalk at 2004 Blackmud Creek Drive SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8022928152
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 24, 2021

2 inch deep quite wide across

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): sW corner

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 2004 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 32620.490111693976, 5921386.462033498

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42453023761303, -113.5092446026319

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 24, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Tue Aug 24, 2021 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone