Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10655 59 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10655 59 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38051.63031810018, 5935634.502969629
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55219296998484, -113.4258140910471
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:43pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:11am | Reopened |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 09:35am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:37am | Opened |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:36am | Submitted via iPhone |