Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10715 54 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10715 54 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38338.75504125751, 5935920.474268077
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55474167, -113.42144667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:41pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:23am | Reopened |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 02:21pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 02:16pm | Reopened with status: . |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 09:37am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:41am | Opened |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:41am | Submitted via iPhone |