Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11939 127 St NW Northwest Edmonton

CLOSED . - 29 days ago #8023001837
Received_387837782861389
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

City tree in front of our house is hanging very low on our front yard. Please prune

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11939 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30415.214028963073, 5937909.075311355

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57312899999999, -113.5408191

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:54am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 03:44pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 03:43pm Submitted via Web Web