Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9302 Edinboro Road NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8023008330
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Overly full garbage can

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 9302 EDINBORO ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 30843.32743612498, 5933032.136937977

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52928179786903, -113.5348368902817

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:32pm Closed
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:00am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone