Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9123 68 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 24 days ago #8023009854
Photo_20210914_125712
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Illegal dumping of tree material

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6923 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35176.301890981405, 5930395.123989377

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5053147, -113.469788

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:03pm Submitted via Android Android