Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10645 117 Street NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:42pm
Travelling direction: Eastbound
address: 10645 117 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31604.015935907537, 5935495.553080181
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5513718997444, -113.5231163142188
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:41pm | Closed |
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:43pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |