Streetlight Maintenance at 6004 C Rosenthal Way NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 30 days ago #8023016528
Photo_20210915_220003
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Light out at night. North entrance. Between 84th and 85th Ave. Very dark at night

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6004C ROSENTHAL WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 20136.834092603567, 5931846.891518456

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5191505, -113.6963797

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:13am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01pm Submitted via Android Android