Streetlight Maintenance at 6727 94 B Avenue NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 30 days ago #8023016530
Photo_20210915_220259
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

No street lights on whole street

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6727 94B AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37637.34760879906, 5933534.098790213

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5333497, -113.4323177

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:19am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:04pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:03pm Submitted via Android Android