Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11211 142 Street NW

CLOSED . - 23 days ago #8023018448
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Several branches broken up high could fall on people tree near the grass

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11211 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28969.622143894525, 5936673.731655321

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56211045517197, -113.5627571068077

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:58pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:30am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone