Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 14702 55 Street NW

CLOSED . - 28 days ago #8023019963
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Tree down on walk way

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Obstructing - Tree

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 14702 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37877.6572921402, 5942121.322347054

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6104922345018, -113.4276523233836

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone